Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Angel Cash
Angel Cash

Exclusive Angel Cash Store
VCX DVD Store "Angel Cash"
DVDUniverse Angel Cash products link

Born: 11/16/1956
Aliases: Angelina Cash

Date of Birth
16 November 1956, New York, USA
Birth Name: Angelina Cash Bennett

Porn Star Angel Cash was a brassy platinum blonde in the mold of Seka, a wanton woman who would do anything and everything sexual for the benefit of the camera. She simply exuded sex in her every movement. Angel Cash's blue-eyed good looks and enormously busty frame were all you needed to see to know that she was a porn star through and through. She had a high-pitched squeak of a voice that was a little annoying when she tried to do dialogue, but was mesmerizing when she tried to do someone else. Angel Cash was simply one of the most vocal porn starlets ever.

Angel Cash's erotic career was confined to a few years during the early 80's, and she came and went from the industry with a certain mysterious air still intact. Angel Cash's acting skills were utterly non-existant, which makes her on-screen sexual hysterics all the more enticing -- she was such a bad actress, it's hard to believe that she could fake ecstasy so amazingly effectively. Angel Cash's carnal high point can be found in the 1982 feature 'The Erotic World of Angel Cash,' where she plays herself in a loosely fictionalized account of her life. She takes on guys and girls with a single-minded sexual intensity that is pure pleasure to behold as she wanders around a houseboat on the Hudson River. By 1985 she was gone from the biz, off to who knows where, but she left behind a dozen or so highly erotic and sensual features that showcase a woman for whom sex was more than a calling, it was a mission.

Trivia:
She has five sons.
She officially retired in 1989 to get married.
She started starring adult movies at the age of 24.


02736_Angel_Cash_0_44_123_599lo.jpg

02737_Angel_Cash_81_110_123_1059lo.jpg

02737_Angel_Cash_81_113_123_1167lo.jpg

     

22961_lez0095_123_967lo.jpg

51948_acash046_123_231lo.jpg

51950_acash047_123_187lo.jpg

     

51953_acash048_123_450lo.jpg

51955_acash049_123_1127lo.jpg

51965_acash050_123_513lo.jpg

     

51970_acash051_123_405lo.jpg

51975_acash052_123_39lo.jpg

51981_acash053_123_953lo.jpg

     

51994_acash054_123_1lo.jpg

52002_acash055_123_947lo.jpg

52013_acash056_123_170lo.jpg

     
**********


Angel Cash Complete Filmography:

Anal Assault 2 Alpha Blue 2008
Best of Caught from Behind 1 Hollywood
Beyond the Valley of the Ultra Milkmaids 4 Play 1984
Big Bust Babes 2 Gourmet/GVC 1984
Brutal Lesbians Alpha Blue
Busty Ladies In the 80's Alpha Blue
Caught from Behind 1 Hollywood 1982
Deep Inside Joanna Storm Video X Pix
Erotic Explosions 6 Pleasure
Erotic Interlude Caballero
Erotic World of Angel Cash Video X Pix 1982
Getting Ahead VCA 1983
Lacy Affair Hollywood 1985
Lesbian Bra Busters in the 70's 2 Alpha Blue
Lesbian Bra Busters of the 1970's Alpha Blue
Little Orphan Dusty 2 Caballero 1981
Lovin' Spoonfuls 1 4 Play
Lusty Ladies 8 4 Play
Lusty Life 85 - Brazen Cum Guzzling Sluts Zane
Milky Blonde - An Angel Cash Collection Alpha Blue
Romancing the Bone VCA
Ultra Flesh Collectors
Wine Me, Dine Me, 69 Me Collectors 1986




Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |