Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Tabatha Jordan
Tabatha Jordan Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Tabatha Jordan

Official and / or Dedicated Tabatha Jordan web site
Exclusive Tabatha Jordan Store
DVDUniverse Tabatha Jordan products link

Born: 5/17/1971
Aliases: Debi Jointed, Haley Hills, Hailey Hills

Country of Origin: United States United States FL - Florida Tampa
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Measurements: 40DDD-23-34
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End: 1991 - 2003 (12 Years In The Business)
Fan Club Address: Tabatha Jordan Fan Club c/o Alliance Net P.O. Box 6164 Palm Harbot, FL 34684

Lana's Big Boobs Profile:
In 1994, a very flexible, big boobed babe called Debbie Jointed made her first movie. She had already been a dancer and moving on to films seemed like the natural next step. Changing that creepy name was the next step. She became Haley Hills. She contacted Scoreland in 1998 and they licked her up so to speak. She was voted as the Newcomer of the Year and continued on with Score for the next few years as Haley.

She had her own fansite on the side as Tabatha Jordan and was active there until 2000 when she announced she was leaving dancing and modeling to get away from assholes in the porn business and finish her pre-med. Her site closed for awhile but later opened again. It's still open and Tabatha updates it regularly.

Tabatha lives in Tampa, Florida with her husband and son.


**********


Tabatha Jordan Complete Filmography:

Amorous Amateurs 28 Pearl Necklace Video 1993
Amorous Amateurs 29 Pearl Necklace Video 1993
Amorous Amateurs 30 Pearl Necklace Video 1993
Amorous Amateurs 36 Pearl Necklace Video 1993
Basket Trick Pleasure Productions 1994
Best of Bosom Buddies 1 Score 2003
Best of Score Xtra Score 2003
Bosom Buddies 3 Big Top Video 2001
Breast Sex Score 2006
Cat Burglar Pleasure Productions 1994
Fair Warning Heatwave 1995
Freak Out Pleasure Productions 1993
Guinea Pigs 5 ZFX Video Productions 1994
Nasty Jack's Homemade Video 17 CDI Home Video 1991
Necklace 2: Stranglehold ZFX Video Productions 1994
Necklace 3: When Lightning Strikes ZFX Video Productions 1994
Plant ZFX Video Productions 1995
Real TIckeTS 1 VCA 1993
Real TIckeTS 2 VCA 1995
Spinnerette Heatwave 1998
Subterfuge ZFX Video Productions 1994
Super Groupie Pleasure Productions 1994
Supermax Heatwave 1998
Tabitha Jordan 1 Tech's Warehouse 1993
Thee Bush League 17 Pearl Necklace Video 1993
Thee Bush League 21 Pearl Necklace Video 1993
Toolbox Abductions 2: Torture Shop ZFX Video Productions 1997
Vacum ZFX Video Productions 1999
Van ZFX Video Productions 1995
Video Pirates 1 ZFX Video Productions 1994
Video Pirates 2 ZFX Video Productions 1994
Whiplash ZFX Video Productions 1998
Xtra 5 Score 2003



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |