Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Teddi Barrett
Teddi Barrett Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Teddi Barrett

Exclusive Teddi Barrett Store
DVDUniverse Teddi Barrett products link

Born: 2/22/1959
Aliases: Teddi Barret, Teddy Barret, Teddy Barrett

Country of Origin: United States TN - Tennessee Memphis (French, Irish and Native American ancestry)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 68 kg - 150 lbs
Measurements: 46FF-24-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Shoe Size: 7.5

This cute and cuddly carnal creature first brought her womanly wiles to hard-core in 1996. Before that, one would never guess that she worked as a mechanic and machinist. Even though Teddi was one of the best at handling crankshafts and gave great head (work) she tired of the long hours. She went back to school, got her GED, then went on to attend college for 2 years at USA working toward a major in physical therapy. Maintaining a 3.7 grade point average was not easy especially since she was working two jobs to support her family so she found another job.

Teddi started dancing at a local club in 1995. In 1996 Teddi came to Hollywood to hit the big time! Being new and a lot naive she was approached to do a nude layout in a mature kink magazine even though she was over 12 years too young (she was told she had a mature look); She accepted, not realizing that she would be stereotyped and discriminated against by many directors. But this Southern Belle of French, Irish and Native American ancestry had never had anything come easy, so she succeeded whereas thousands of others cum and go! With her captivating exotic looks and her truly warm and outgoing personality she proceeded to seduce and entertain audiences worldwide.

In late 1997 and 98 Teddi took time off for yet a third family addition. Now she's back as you can see, in all her luscious glory, bigger than life! These days, Teddi is the machine instead of the machinist..."TheSex Machine" that is, in all three prodigious squirting video volumes! Teddi loves her fans and answers all her email personally. She gets so turned on reading her email. She says that her "virtual sex life" has never been better! Teddi loves to dance and entertain and she's back on the circuit, "Living her dream!"


**********


Teddi Barrett Complete Filmography:

All Tied Up Hot Chixx 2000
Alumni Girls Gourmet Video Collection 1996
Anal Witness 1 L.B.O. Entertainment 1996
Ancient Amateurs 3 Loads Of Fun 1997
Another Fuckin' Anal Movie Rosebud 1996
Ass Openers 15 T.C.K.S. Entertainment 1998
Assy 6 JM Productions 1997
Big Boob Butt Bangers 1 Loads Of Fun 1997
Butt A Face Babes Totally Tasteless Video 2004
Crackster Outlaw Productions 1996
Cum Stoppers Legend Video 1997
Cum Stoppers 19 Odyssey 1999
Cum Stoppers 7 Legend Video 1997
Cumm Brothers 19: The Devil Made Me Goo It Odyssey 1996
Deep Throat Grannies Extreme Pictures 2002
Dirty Bob's Xcellent Adventures 30 Flying Leap Productions 1997
Dirty Bob's Xcellent Adventures 37 Flying Leap Productions 1997
Domination Alley 3 L.B.O. Entertainment 1998
Double Air Bags 3 Channel 69 2000
Fabulous 50 Girls: Ultimate Climax Executive Video 1996
Final Cumquest Seduction 1999
Fine Wine Loads Of Fun 1996
Generation Gap Las Vegas Video 1996
GILTF 7 Filmco Releasing 2005
Girls Of Anal U. Unknown 1995
Hooker's Diary L.B.O. Entertainment 1997
Hot Tight Asses 17 T.C.K.S. Entertainment 1996
Mature Kink 6 X-traordinary 1999
Max-Out Napali Video 2003
Mega Tits 1 Channel 69 1998
Midnight Madness Gentlemen's Video 1998
Mischievous Mistress L.B.O. Entertainment 1997
Monster Facials 1 Rodnievision 2002
Monster Facials 3 Rodnievision 2004
New York Taxi Tales 7 Pleasure Productions 1999
Nifty Fifties 8 Totally Tasteless Video 2006
Oh My Gush 3 Odyssey 1998
Older Women's Sperm Bank 10 Sunshine Films 1997
Older Women's Sperm Bank 9 Sunshine Films 1997
Operation Snatch Raw Silk 1996
Philmore Butts Taking Care Of Business Sunshine Films 1997
Rodney Blasts The Stars 2 Odyssey 1997
Senior Squirters 1: Swing With the Oldies Coast To Coast 1996
She Swallows 2 Loads Of Fun 1998
Southwest Cumfest Seduction Productions 1997
Streets Of New York 12 Pleasure Productions 1998
Teddi's Gang Bang Loads Of Fun 1996
Ultimate Fantasy Metro 1996
Unlucky Guy Pleasure Productions 1999
Venom 3 Vidco Entertainment 1996
Viet Tran L.B.O. Entertainment 1996
Waves Of Passion K-Beech Video 1996



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |