Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Laura Sands
Laura Sands Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Laura Sands

Exclusive Laura Sands Store
DVDUniverse Laura Sands products link

Born: 7/31/1958
Aliases: Becky Clay, Becky Brennan, Laura Sand

Date of Birth: July 31, 1958 Paisley, Scotland, UK
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 41DD-24-34
Tattoos: Rose Above Pubes (to The Right)

She only stayed 4 years and left the industry. Lives in Glasgow.


**********


Laura Sands Complete Filmography:

Best of Big Busty Big Top Video 1986
Blue Vanities 282 Blue Vanities 1996
Bodies in Heat 1 Dreamland Entertainment 1983
Busty Nymphos Unknown 1984
D-Cup Delights VCR 1987
Ginger Lynn & Co. VCR 1989
Juggs VCR 1984
Kay Parker Collection 3 Alpha Blue Archives 2006
Laura Sands Collection S.H. Research (Sureluck Holmes)
Watermelon Babes Alpha Blue Archives 2005
XXX Bra Busters in the 1970's 1 Alpha Blue Archives 2005
XXX Bra Busters in the 1980's 1 Alpha Blue Archives 2005



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |