Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Kandi Cox
Kandi Cox Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Kandi Cox

Official and / or Dedicated Kandi Cox web site
Exclusive Kandi Cox Store
DVDUniverse Kandi Cox products link

Born: 5/23/1965
Aliases: Candy Cox

Birth Place: Butte MT - Montana
Years Active: 2000-2011 (Started around 35 years old)
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Grey
Measurements: 34FF-22-32
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Shoe Size: 7


Among the titles she's won as an exotic dancer and nude model are Miss Nude Northern USA, Miss Nude Eastern Europe, Miss Exotic Great Lakes and Miss Nude Blonde International.
She lives in Las Vegas NV.


**********



Click Here for Kandi Cox All Movies Shop




Kandi Cox Complete Filmography:

Al Goldstein and Ron Jeremy are Screwed Amazing 2003
Annihilation Of Summer Totally Tasteless Video 2004
Big Boob Heaven 1 Legend Video 2002
Big Tit Working Gals: 40 Plus Big Top Video 2007
Boobsville P.D. Big Top Video 2002
Bosom Buddies 5 Score 2002
Breast Sex Score 2006
Busted 1 Starr Productions 2004
Busted 2 Starr Productions 2006
Busty Mature Vixens 1 Starr Productions 2004
Busty Mature Vixens 2 Starr Productions 2005
Busty Mature Vixens 3 Starr Productions 2006
Busty Mature Vixens 5 Starr Productions 2008
Double Air Bags 11 Channel 69 2003
Double D Detectives Big Top Video 2003
Faster Pussycat Fuck! Fuck! Starr Productions 2005
Fetish Fairy Tails 2 Starr Productions 2005
Freaks of Boobs 3 JM Productions 2011
Harmony's Honeys Napali Video 2007
Hooter Nation 1 Heatwave 2003
Horny High 1 Starr Productions 2004
Horny High 2 Starr Productions 2005
Lusty Busty Dolls 7 Bizarre Video 2002
Mad JaXXX Beyond Thunderboobs Big Top Video 2002
MILTF 4 Heatwave 2003
Monstrous Bitches of Cock Control 2 Venus Girls Productions 2011
More Dirty Debutantes 180 4-Play Video 2000
Really Big Giant Tits 1 Pure Filth 2005
Ron Jeremy on the Loose 4: San Francisco Gonzo Video 2003
Tale Of Two Titties Big Top Video 2001
Tanya Danielle's Secret Desires Bizarre Video 2006
Xtra 7 Score 2002



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |