Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Xana Star
Xana Star Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Xana Star

Official and / or Dedicated Xana Star web site
Exclusive Xana Star Store
AdultDvd Xana Star Page
DVDUniverse Xana Star products link

Born: 8/13/1977
Aliases: Christixana Star, Mistress Star, Xana Starr

Country of Origin: United States Phoenix AZ - Arizona
Place of Birth: Phoenix
Date of Birth: August 13, 1977
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs
Measurements: 36E-26-36
Shoe Size: 7
Tattoos: Big star on upper back; lower back; star on rear of right calf
Piercings: Clithood; navel; right monroe; center lower lip

She started her modeling career in New York city in 2001, gaining valuable experience and her true identity as a model. Before getting into porn she worked in TV and Radio. In 2005, Xana moved to back Phoenix and began working in porn exclusively shooting with her husband Dax Star. She has been in the industry for over 5 years now. She owns her own production company where she directs and stars in her own line of fetish and erotic films. Xana promotes fitness and health. She is an 100% natural beauty who describes herself as spiritual and optimistic. She loves all kinds of music except country and is a big movie buff.

In 2005, Xana moved to back Phoenix and began working in porn exclusively shooting with her husband Dax Star. She has been in the industry for over 5 years now. She owns her own production company where she directs and stars in her own line of fetish and erotic films.


**********


Xana Star Complete Filmography:

Appetite for Ass Destruction 1 Lethal Hardcore 2004
Bent Over Babes Simon Wolf 2007
Big Gorgeous Breasts Simon Wolf 2004
Big Wet Asses 4 Elegant Angel 2004
Blowjob Ninjas 6 Bang Productions 2009
Blowjob Races 1 Pink Visual 2007
Bongwater Butt Babes Black Mirror 2003
Busty Beauties 13 Hustler Video 2004
Butts 2 Nuts 3 No Boundaries 2004
Creampie Surprise 2 Hundies 2007
Cries Of Pain Gotham Gold 2003
Disturbed 2 Fusxion 2004
Fantasy Handjobs 1 Pure Play Media 2008
Girl In A Box Old Pueblo 2006
Hand Job Hunnies 5 Metro 2004
Huge Boobs Galore 3 Pink Visual 2006
Jiggly Juggs 1 Adam & Eve 2006
Juggernauts 2 Mayhem 2004
Luv Generation Black Mirror 2004
Master Steelow's Bondage Asylum Gotham Gold 2003
MILF Cruiser 12 CinemaPlay 2007
Office Policy Slave Labor 2004
Real Big Tits 21 Channel 69 2004
Riveted Rectums Lethal Hardcore 2004
Screw My Husband Please 5 Wildlife 2004
Seduced by a Cougar 3 Pure Play Media 2007
Spit Swappers 2 Pink Visual 2008
Suck Start My Heart Vertigo 2004
Tight Wet Panties Elegant Angel 2004
Training Of A Singing Star B & D Pleasures 2004
Xana And Dax: When Opposites Attract Comstock Films 2005



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |