Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Chaka
Chaka Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Chaka

Exclusive Chaka Store
DVDUniverse Chaka products link

Born: 1/15/1969
Aliases: Chaka, Chaka T., Chaka Titties, Yvette Grierson

Date of Birth : January 15, 1969
Birth Location : Atlanta , Georgia, USA
Measurements : 36H-33-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height : 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight : 141 lb (64 kg)
Ethnicity : African American
Nationality : American

Chaka is also known as Chaka T., or Chaka Titties.
Chaka T was born in Altanta, Georgia and grew up to become a natural beauty. When she was younger, her aunt suggested she do some modelling (non-nude). She appeared in many magazines and even did some runway work before her boobs started swelling to their massive 36H cup they are now (they are still growing she says!).

Chaka took some time off modeling and moved to Italy to study Art and also works as a web designer. She got back into modelling in the early 2000's. Hard to tell when but she went under the name Yvette and did a few movies and some shoots. She was recommended by Sierra to contact Scoreland and Chaka has been with them since then.

While she some hardcore, and it does get her really horny doing it, so she does want to do more.


**********


Chaka Complete Filmography:

Bigger the Better Big Top 2003
Heavy Handfuls Elegant Angel 2002
Real Big Afro Tits 4 Channel 69 2002
Truly Nice Tits DVSX 2002
Voluptuous Xtra 6 Score Entertainment 2003



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |