Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Barbie Bell
Barbie Bell Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Barbie Bell

Exclusive Barbie Bell Store
AdultDvd Barbie Bell Page
DVDUniverse Barbie Bell products link

Born: 11/2/1977
Aliases: Barbi Belle, Barbie, Barbie Bell

Date of Birth: 2 November 1977, Montreal, Québec, Canada

Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Weight: 50 kg / 110 lb

Tiny (5'2"), buxom, and slender blonde bombshell Barbie Belle was born on November 2, 1979 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada. She's of French-Canadian descent. The blue-eyed stunner began her career in the adult entertainment industry working as a stripper in local Canadian bars. Barbie started performing in hardcore movies in her early 20s in 2000; she has worked for such major companies as New Sensations, Evil Angel, Rain, and Elegant Angel. Belle has a pierced navel and a tattoo of a large dragon on her upper right arm.


**********


Barbie Bell Complete Filmography:

4 Finger Club 13 Digital Sin 2001
All About Anal Vivid 2005
Bang My Teen Ass Vivid 2003
Best of North Pole New Sensations 2005
Buttman and Rocco Go To Montreal Evil Angel 2000
Chasing The Big Ones 5 West Coast 2001
Deep Cheeks 6 Rosebud 2000
Invitation Sin City 2000
Jules Jordan Double Team All Stars Rosebud 2009
Looking for Love Silver Star 2000
May I Push Your Stool In Vivid 2003
Monsters of Ass Packing Vivid 2005
Naughty College School Girls 10 New Sensations 2000
Naughty Teenage Lesbians 2 Legend 2000
North Pole 18 New Sensations 2001
North Pole 19 Digital Sin 2001
North Pole 23 New Sensations 2001
Porn In the Morn Vivid 2004
POV Dane 2000
Puritan Video Magazine 30 Puritan 2001
Puritan Video Magazine 31 Puritan 2001
Rub the Muff Rain 2001
She Squirts 7 New Sensations 2000
Up For Grabs 1 - Tera Patrick Adam and Eve 2000
Watcher 16 Vivid 2001
Wet Behind the Rears Vivid 2003
White Panty Chronicles 16 Rain 2000



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |