Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ashley Evans
Ashley Evans Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Ashley Evans

Exclusive Ashley Evans Store
DVDUniverse Ashley Evans products link

Born: 2/26/1975
Aliases: Ashlee, Ashley Evens, Ashlee Evans

Date of Birth 26 February 1975, Alaska, USA
Place of Birth: Kodiak Island
Nickname: Ash
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 48JJ-24-36
Shoe Size: 8
Working as a respiratory therapist in Florida was a nice job but it wasn't the one Ashley wanted to keep doing. She was a horny milf in her thirties going thru her sexual peak - time to bust out and show off the naughty bits!

In 2000, she appeared in Scoreland as a New Comer and she hasn't stopped yet. Appearing everywhere from Boobsville to the Jenny Jones Show. This lady is not shy in the least, jumping into hardcore soon after she submitted her photo's to Scoreland. She's nasty but oh so nice to look at.

I don't know much else about her or her career except that she is still going strong. I did get a bit of a giggle over her birthdate she listed on her bio at ashleyevans.com. In it she says she was born in 1975 which would make her 31 this year. Scoreland says she was in her thirties in 2000. I think the lady is fudging her age by a decade or so. I still love the look of her tits and those naughty nurse pictures make me want to get into a skiing accident or something.


**********


Ashley Evans Complete Filmography:

Big Boob Lesbian Cops 2 Filmco 2003
Big Tit Working Gals - 40 Plus Big Top 2007
Boobsville's Buxom Beauties Big Top 2003
Breast Sex Score Entertainment 2006
Double Air Bags 11 Channel 69 2003
Girl Friendz 5 Heatwave 2003
Hooter Nation 1 Heatwave 2003
Hot Body Shop Big Top 2002
MILTF 4 Heatwave 2003
Score Xtra 5 Score Entertainment 2003
Stacked and Packed Score Entertainment 2004
Voluptuous Xtra 3 Score Entertainment 2003



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |